Programs & Services

  • Masthead Image

  • Masthead Image

  • Masthead Image

  • Masthead Image

  • Masthead Image

Core programs we provide include character and leadership development, education and career development, the arts, health and life skills and sports, fitness and recreation. It’s our goal to offer programs and services that will engage a wide variety of youth in a way that will help develop them into responsible adults who give back to their community.

Soccer is for ages 3 to 11 Yearly sign-ups begin in July and continue into September. A current membership ($25) is required, as well as a $40 activity fee.

4U Schedule



Mon. 9/25



5:45 p.m. Green (Kuykendall) VS Light Blue (Edwards) F1

Black (Vaughn) VS Red (Zaccaro) F2

Gold (Boatner) VS Maroon (Dilbeck) F3
Mon. 10/2



5:45 p.m. Blue VS Black F1

Red VS Gold F2

Green VS Maroon F3
Mon. 10/9



5:45 p.m. Black VS Green F1

Red VS Maroon F2

Gold VS Blue F3
Mon. 10/16



5:45 p.m. Blue VS Red F1

Maroon VS Black F2

Green VS Gold F3
Mon. 10/23



5:45 p.m. Red VS Green F1

Gold VS Black F2

Maroon VS Blue F3
Sat. 10/28



9:00 a.m. Maroon VS Gold F1

Red VS Black F2

Blue VS Green F3
Mon, 10/30



5:45 p.m. Maroon VS Green F1

Gold VS Red F2

Black VS Blue F3
6U Soccer



Mon. 9/25



5:45 p.m Blue (Edwards) vs Maroon (Gonzalez) F4
6:30 p.m. Green (Humphrey) vs Black (Melton) F1
6:30 p.m. Red (Tarron) vs Gold (Valdovinos) F2
6:30 p.m. Orange (Ye) vs Blue F4
Mon. 10/2



5:45 p.m. Black vs Red F4
6:30 p.m. Green vs Gold F1
6:30 p.m. Orange vs Maroon F2
6:30 p.m. Blue vs Black F4
Mon. 10/9



5:45 p.m. Maroon vs Red F4
6:30 p.m. Blue vs Gold F1
6:30 p.m. Green vs Orange F2
6:30 p.m. Black vs Maroon F4
Mon. 10/16



5:45 p.m. Red vs Blue F4
6:30 p.m. Maroon vs Green F1
6:30 p.m. Black vs Gold F2
6:30 p.m. Orange vs Red F4
Mon. 10/23



5:45 p.m. Gold vs Orange F4
6:30 p.m. Black vs Blue F1
6:30 p.m. Maroon vs Gold F2
6:30 p.m. Green vs Red F4
Sat. 10/28



9:00 a.m. Orange vs Blue F4
9:45 a.m. Gold vs Green F1
9:45 a.m. Black vs Red F2
9:45 a.m. Maroon vs Orange F4
8U Soccer All Games on Sertoma Field 1

Mon, 9/25


5:45 p.m. Maroon (Ayers) vs Green (Few)
6:30 p.m. Red (Lee) vs Black (Short)
7:15 p.m. Blue (Simpson) vs Maroon
Mon, 10/2


5:45 p.m. Maroon vs Red
6:30 p.m. Black vs Green
7:15 p.m. Red vs Blue
Mon. 10/9


5:45 p.m. Green vs Red
6:30 p.m. Black vs Maroon
7:15 p.m. Green vs Blue
Mon. 10/16


5:45 p.m. Black vs Blue
6:30 p.m. Green vs Maroon
7:15 p.m. Red vs Black
Mon. 10/23


5:45 p.m. Blue vs Maroon
6:30 p.m. Black vs Red
7:15 p.m. Blue vs Green
Sat. 10/28


9:00 a.m. Blue vs Maroon
9:45 a.m. Black vs Red
9:45 a.m. Maroon vs Green
Mon. 10/30


5:45 p.m. Blue vs Red
6:30 p.m. Green vs Black
7:15 p.m. Red vs Maroon
10U Soccer Al game swill be played on Sertoma Field 2

Mon. 9/25


5:45 p.m. Red (Hovey) vs Green (Ye)
6:45 p.m. Blue (Mattioda) vs Red
Mon. 10/2


5:45 p.m. Green vs Blue
6:45 p.m. Red vs Green
Mon. 10/9


5:45 p.m. Blue vs Green
6:45 p.m. Red vs Blue
Mon. 10/16


5:45 p.m. Red vs Green
6:45 p.m. Blue vs Red
Mon. 10/23


5:45 p.m. Green vs Red
6:45 p.m. Blue vs Green
Mon. 10/30


5:45 p.m. Red vs Blue
6:45 p.m. Green vs Blue
Alert!
You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.